115 Adhérents dont 61 Licenciés en 2016

115 Adhérents dont 61 Licenciés en 2016

NOMBRE D'ADHERENTS PAR DEPARTEMENT

 

N° Dép. Département Nbr d'Adhérents
07 ARDECHE 3
21 COTE D'OR 1
26 DROME  3
35 ILLE-ET-VILAINE 1
38 ISERE 1
42 LOIRE 63
43 HAUTE-LOIRE 40
49 MAINE ET LOIRE 1
69 RHÔNE 1
71 SAONE ET LOIRE 1

 

 

NOM PRENOM CP VILLE E-mail Licence
ANDRE Martine 42100 St Etienne herve.martine42@orange.fr    
ARNAUD Guy 42220 Bourg Argental pascale.bourasseau@orange.fr NCO 256665
ARNAUD Léo 42220 Bourg Argental l.arnaud42@laposte.net NCO 269364
BALTHAZARD Francois 42660 JONZIEUX fb4246@hotmail.fr    
BALTHAZARD Sylvain 42660 JONZIEUX sb1313@hotmail.fr    
BARDEL Guillaume 43620 St Romain Lachalm guite353@@hotmail.fr   140505
BARLET Yoann 7 100 ANNONAY yoann.barlet@hotmail.fr NCO 256665
BARONNIER Lionel 42340 Veauche lionel.baronneir@wanadoo.fr NCO 171790
BAROU Xavier 42000 St Etienne davidstephen.barou@orange.fr NET 300602
BERGER Chrystelle 42660 JONZIEUX chrysluc@orange.fr    
BERINGER Anne 43240 St Just Malmont aabrmd7@gmail.com    
BERLIER Johan 42660 JONZIEUX johan.berlier@gmail.com NCO 165424
BOMPUIS Sébastien 43140 St Victor Malescours sebastien.bompuis@wanadoo.fr    
BONNET Claude 42290 SORBIERS      
BONNET Julien 42290 SORBIERS claudio.lutin@yahoo.fr NCO 73630
BONNIER Céline 42560 Magerie Chantagret      
BONY Bruno 42660 St Regis du coin bruno.batisseur3@orange.fr IR1 125463
NCO 125463
BOS Francois 43140 St Didier en Velay francois.bos@sfr.fr NCO 29560
BOS Simon 43140 St Didier en Velay simon.bos@sfr.fr NCO 210311
BOUCHET Nicole 43600 Ste Sigolène bouchet-nicole@bbox.fr    
BOUDON Gabriel 35310 Bréal sous Monfort gabriel.boudon@fmglobal.com NCO 224130
BOUDON Gilles 42610 St Georges Hte Ville      
BOUDON Serge 42660 JONZIEUX boudonserge@gmail.com   223199
BRUYAT Gabin 26140 ANDANCETTE bruyatg@gmail.com NCO 252150
CALMARD Alain 42550 Usson en forez alain.calmard@orange.fr NCO 5647
CARROT Joris 42220 St sauveur en rue mayerjunior@hotmail.fr NCO 267673
CHAMPAUZAS Alexandre 42650 St Jean Bonnefond alexandre.champauzas@gmail.com NCO 280527
CHAMPAY Nicolas 42600 LEZIGNEUX nicolas.champay@gmail.com NCO 154186
CHAREYRE Max 43120 Monistrol / loire maxchareyre43@hotmail.fr NCO 125291
CHEMIN Stéphan 71100 Chalon sur Saône kawaman.s@wanadoo.fr NET 138883
CHEMIN Jean Luc 21121 FONTAINE LES DIJON gualoup@orange.fr NET 189001
CHOMARAT Damien 42320 La grand croix damien4387@hotmail.fr    
COLLARD Dominique 43140 St Didier en Velay manou.dom@orange.fr    
COLLARD Julien 43240 St Just Malmont yvon.collard@wanadoo.fr    
COLLARD Yves 43240 St Just Malmont      
COLOMBET Christine 42220 La versanne carrot.jean-michel@orange.fr LAP 277609
COLOMBET Eveline 43140 St Didier en Velay francois.bos@sfr.fr NCO 46253
COUDERT Franck 42650 St Jean Bonnefond fcoudert.equipement@orange.fr NCO 42603
CRAPANNE Sylvain 43140 St Just Malmont crapanne_sylvain@yahoo.fr   138882
CROZE Xavier 38150 Roussillon crozexavier@bbox.fr NET 253286
DANTONY Serge 43200 ARAULES quidan@laposte.net    
DELEAGE Eric 43140 La Séauve/Semène sylvie.monteyrimard@orange.fr    
DENOZI Michel 43750 Vals près le puy denozi.michel@neuf.fr NCO 33587
DESSAGNE Christophe 43140 St Didier en Velay christophe.dessagne1@orange.fr NCO 187781
DOYEN Yves 42660 MARLHES yves.doyen@aliceadsl.fr    
DUPLAY Jimmy 43620 St Romain Lachalm jim.duplay@live.fr    
DURANTON Jacques 42660 PLANFOY sarldurantonpeyret@orange.fr NET 200554
DURIEUX Dylan 43620 St Romain Lachalm d.durieux26@laposte.net    
EDELMAYER Franck 42220 Bourg Argental mayerfranck@yahoo.fr NCO 255006
EDELMAYER Loic 42220 Saint Sauveur en rue mayerjunior@hotmail.fr NCO 276676
EPARVIER Sylvianne 43240 St Just Malmont sylviane.eparvier@yahoo.fr    
FALARZ Alexandre 42700 FIRMINY alexandre.falarz@orange.fr    
FERRIOL Fabien 7340 St Désirat mferriol@orange.fr NCO 160651
FRACHETTE Remi 43620 St Romain Lachalm remi.frachette@yahoo.fr NCO 204171
GACHE Mathilde 42220 ST SAUVEUR EN RUE mathilde.gache@orange.fr LAP 283510
GAILLARD PAUL 42520 Saint Appolinard gaillard.paul@yahoo.fr NCO 80444
GAROT Hervé 42100 St Etienne herve_garot@orange.fr    
GILLIER Didier 42150 LA RICAMARIE      
GRANJON Didier 42220 La versanne granjon.didier@neuf.fr NCO 256675
GUERIN Christine 43240 St Just Malmont christine.guerinq@free.fr    
GUERIN Thibault 43220 DUNIERES t.guerin197@laposte.net    
GUICHARD André 43240 St Just Malmont      
GUICHARD Nicolas 42320 FARNAY mr-freez@hotmail.fr NET 110345
HOLLWARTH Wilhelm 43590 beauzac wigougli@gmail.com NCO 267497
JUST Nathalie 43240 St Just Malmont just.nathalie@wanadoo.fr    
LACHAT eric 42560 Magerie Chantagret eric.yamaha42@orange.fr    
LATRECHE THEO 7430 Saint CYR latreche.theo@gmail.fr NCO 264325
LECOUVEY Joachim 49600 LE FIEF SAUVIN joachim.lecouvey@gmail.com NCO 220901
LIOTIER Maxime 42560 Gumières maxz1000@laposte.net    
LOURENCO Miguel 43600 Les Villettes lourenco.miguel@laposte.net    
MAGNOULOUX Julien 42150 La Ricamarie julien.magnouloux@hotmail.fr NCO 231602
MANEVY Simon   St Priest en Jarez   NCO 263133
MANY Philippe 26100 romans sur isère   NCO 16373
MARSANNE Alain 42520 St pierre de Boeuf amarsanne@sfr.fr NCO 240530
MICHAUD Alain 43240 St Just Malmont aabrmd7@gmail.com    
MIRANDON luc 42660 JONZIEUX chrysluc@orange.fr    
MONTEILLET Geoffrey 26300 Chatuzange Le Goubet geoffrey@monteillet.com NCO 141438
MORIN Thierry 42560 Magerie Chantagret thierry.morin42@live.fr NCO 177436
MORO Marc 43140 St Victor Malescours fastmig.timbertrans@gmail.com    
MOUNIER Cyril 43240 ST JUST MALMONT GiMOUNIER@wanadoo.fr NCO 219521
MOUNIER Philippe 42660 MARLHES plaq-innov@orange.fr    
MOUNIER Catherine 42660 MARLHES plaq-innov@orange.fr    
MOURIN Anthony 69610 Meys anthony.mourin@hotmail.fr NET 136377
OLAGNON Mathieu 42660 Marlhes matino42@hotmail.com    
PADEL Cédric 43140 St Victor Malescours cedric.padel@gmail.com NCO 068216
PADEL Bernard 43140 St Victor Malescours      
PAULET Mickaël 43140 St Didier en Velay mickgex@live.fr NET 131289
PAULHAN Thomas 42240 Unieux thomas.paulhan@free.fr NCO 229678
PELLISSIER Christian 42700 FIRMINY pellissierch@wanadoo.fr    
PELLISSIER Laurence 42700 FIRMINY pellissierch@wanadoo.fr    
PERRIER Alain 42240 UNIEUX perrieralain@free.fr    
PERRIER Patrick 42680 St Marcellin en Forez patrick.perrier44@sfr.fr OFF 67368
PEYRON Yannis 42130 St Sixte sinnayannis@orange.fr NCO 199677
POULY Adrien 43620 St Romain Lachalm adrien.pouly@gmail.com    
RASCLE Romain 42660 MARLHES romain.rascle@hotmail.fr    
RASCLE Mathieu 43140 St Didier en Velay matth2443@hotmail.fr NCO 231607
RECH Cathy 42680 St Marcellin en Forez catherine.rech@creditmutuel.fr OFF 74130
ROUCHOUZE  Alix 42220 BOURG ARGENTAL alix.rouchouze@gmail.com NCO 264332
ROYET Frédéric 43620 St Romain Lachalm fredericroyet@orange.fr    
SAGNOL Pauline 42660 MARLHES pauline.sagnol@gmail.com    
SARDA Xavier 43200 GRAZAC tpxaviersarda@orange.fr NCO 140783
SAVELON Noé 42380 Rozier Cotes d'Aurec blandine.duranton@orange.fr NET 300521
SOUVIGNET Coralie     coralie.souvignet96@gmail.com    
STUPP Didu 43240 St Just Malmont      
Teyssier William 42660 MARLHES will421@hotmail.fr    
TONSON Silvere 42220 GRAIX silvere.tonson@gmail.com NCO 295806
TOURON Alexis 42700 FIRMINY touron.alexis@yahoo.com NCO 256745
TOURON Olivier 42700 FIRMINY oliviertou@hotmail.fr NCO 60335
TOURON Amandine 42660 MARHLES amandinetouron@yahoo.fr    
TOURON Bruno 42660 St Regis du coin touron.elec@gmail.com    
TOURON Robin 42660 St Regis du coin      
TOURON Elise 42660 St Regis du coin      
VEROT Jérome 43620 St pal de mons jerome.verot@orange.fr    
VEROT Richard 43330 Pont Salomon verot.richard@orange.fr NCO 267498
ZULIANI Christophe 42220 BOURG ARGENTAL raceway.motos@free.fr NCO 133208